Every Day
Fall & Winter Terms

This bus runs Fall & Winter semesters

Days Departure From In the Direction of First Departure Last Departure
Mon – Thu 1100 North University Building Baits I 7:15 am 2:15 am
Mon – Thu Baits I 1100 North University Building 7:15 am 2:15 am
Friday 1100 North University Building Baits I 7:15 am 3:00 am
Friday Baits I 1100 North University Building 7:15 am 2:45 am
Saturday 1100 North University Building Baits I 8:30 am 3:00 am
Saturday Baits I 1100 North University Building 8:30 am 2:45 am
Sunday 1100 North University Building Baits I 8:30 am 2:15 am
Sunday Baits I 1100 North University Building 8:30 am 2:15 am

Click on the stop for a map to its location as well as the upcoming scheduled arrivals. If the route does not operate during the current semester no stops will display.

Stop Location Description

Route Map

Bus Tracking

For live bus tracking, visit Magic Bus, select the route icon, and choose Bursley-Baits.